Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Zhuzhou Summit New Material Co., Ltd.

Stator, Stator for Motor, Motor Stator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ce Certificate 20mm 12V High Torque DC Spur Gear Motor with Gearbox, Block Neodymium Magnet with Parylene Coating, Loudspeaker Driver of Neodymium Magnet and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product DC Motors Others DC Motors Ce Certificate 20mm 12V High Torque DC Spur Gear Motor with Gearbox

Ce Certificate 20mm 12V High Torque DC Spur Gear Motor with Gearbox

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.185 US $0.18 US $0.15
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $0.185
1,000-4,999 US $0.18
5,000+ US $0.15
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000000 / Year
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: motor stator
  • Processing Type: Metal Spinning
  • Mould: Multistep Progressive Dies
  • Fine Blanking: Multi-Position
  • Industry: Metal Stamping Parts
  • Customized: Customized
  • Place of Origin: Zhuzhou China (Mainland)
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 85051100
  • Type: Cold Stamping
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Surface Processing: Spraying
  • Process: Separation Process
  • Tolerances: 0.01mm
  • Packaging Details: According Customers′ Requirement
  • Service: ODM & OEM
  • Origin: Hunan
Product Description
Product introduction

Our company has provided all kinds of laminator for windpower generator ,Model brushless motor. The thickness cover 0.2mm 0.35mm and 0.5mm . And we can process tooling , stamp and assemble to rotor and stator with powder -spraying.


Delivery time

10-15 Working days


Sample


Ce Certificate 20mm 12V High Torque DC Spur Gear Motor with Gearbox
Ce Certificate 20mm 12V High Torque DC Spur Gear Motor with Gearbox

 


Model
Typical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBPD020020-9612.068905912546245.353.310000300009628.2
ZWBPD020020-14412.045903912569367.91000030000144
ZWBPD020020-21612.03090261251039101.91000030000216
ZWBPD020020-25612.024902213092390.658.6100003000025633.5
ZWBPD020020-38412.016901513013851361000030000384
ZWBPD020020-57612.011901013020782041000030000576
ZWBPD020020-86412.0790713031163061000030000864
ZWBPD020020-129612.05904130467545810000300001296


Ce Certificate 20mm 12V High Torque DC Spur Gear Motor with Gearbox
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Richard Liu
Genaral Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Richard Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category